Cotação Var. %
PSI 205527.8600.11%
CAC 405412.8300.39%
BEL 203921.2000.24%
AEX550.380-0.17%
Euronext 1001050.0200.15%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.875240.00%
EUR / JPY132.180000.00%
EUR / USD1.228100.00%
GBP / USD1.403200.00%
USD / CHF0.975000.00%
USD / JPY107.630.00%