Cotação Var. %
PSI 205161.510-0.22%
CAC 405837.250-0.59%
BEL 203942.5100.34%
AEX602.260-0.01%
Euronext 1001123.280-0.42%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.842080.00%
EUR / JPY120.120000.00%
EUR / USD1.106400.00%
GBP / USD1.313900.00%
USD / CHF0.987800.00%
USD / JPY108.570.00%