Cotação Var. %
PSI 205037.870-1.24%
CAC 406531.920-0.71%
BEL 204210.560-0.63%
AEX737.240-1.05%
Euronext 1001265.300-0.87%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.851330.00%
EUR / JPY129.750000.00%
EUR / USD1.181600.00%
GBP / USD1.387900.00%
USD / CHF0.914600.00%
USD / JPY109.810.00%