Cotação Var. %
PSI 204430.350-1.03%
CAC 404921.010-1.21%
BEL 203393.610-0.74%
AEX567.380-0.84%
Euronext 100985.330-0.96%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.89532-0.33%
EUR / JPY121.580000.01%
EUR / USD1.133200.02%
GBP / USD1.265600.34%
USD / CHF0.93790-0.05%
USD / JPY107.290.00%