Cotação Var. %
PSI 205003.9701.20%
CAC 405665.4801.73%
BEL 203727.9201.92%
AEX577.4201.59%
Euronext 1001094.1301.60%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.872350.00%
EUR / JPY119.710000.00%
EUR / USD1.104200.00%
GBP / USD1.266800.00%
USD / CHF0.997400.00%
USD / JPY108.290.00%