Cotação Var. %
PSI 205328.340-0.07%
CAC 406069.350-0.39%
BEL 204185.4400.06%
AEX629.2300.01%
Euronext 1001174.350-0.15%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.830110.00%
EUR / JPY118.950000.00%
EUR / USD1.083100.00%
GBP / USD1.304700.00%
USD / CHF0.982300.00%
USD / JPY109.780.00%