Cotação Var. %
PSI 205042.7400.92%
CAC 405173.0501.53%
BEL 203563.9401.64%
AEX526.1801.51%
Euronext 1001004.3801.62%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.87764-0.31%
EUR / JPY130.090000.52%
EUR / USD1.160000.18%
GBP / USD1.321700.49%
USD / CHF0.987500.01%
USD / JPY112.150.34%