Cotação Var. %
PSI 204013.1200.75%
CAC 404348.570-0.68%
BEL 202873.9401.66%
AEX478.6100.56%
Euronext 100848.600-0.27%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.891000.11%
EUR / JPY119.090000.05%
EUR / USD1.09750-0.53%
GBP / USD1.23180-0.64%
USD / CHF0.964400.49%
USD / JPY108.510.59%