Cotação Var. %
PSI 205774.1400.76%
CAC 406733.6900.71%
BEL 204217.6900.49%
AEX812.9700.66%
Euronext 1001331.3400.79%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.846490.00%
EUR / JPY132.180000.00%
EUR / USD1.164300.00%
GBP / USD1.375500.00%
USD / CHF0.915800.00%
USD / JPY113.500.00%