Cotação Var. %
PSI 205130.350-1.23%
CAC 405367.620-0.15%
BEL 203463.710-0.81%
AEX553.240-0.47%
Euronext 1001047.690-0.38%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.890630.00%
EUR / JPY121.700000.00%
EUR / USD1.121200.00%
GBP / USD1.258900.00%
USD / CHF0.998900.00%
USD / JPY108.550.00%