Cotação Var. %
PSI 205312.8000.11%
CAC 406089.2700.83%
BEL 203998.6100.27%
AEX615.3900.54%
Euronext 1001168.0100.76%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.85162-0.02%
EUR / JPY122.61000-0.07%
EUR / USD1.11270-0.09%
GBP / USD1.30650-0.08%
USD / CHF0.965900.10%
USD / JPY110.190.02%