Cotação Var. %
PSI 204688.1000.00%
CAC 405902.9900.00%
BEL 203859.6400.00%
AEX665.6500.00%
Euronext 1001153.1400.00%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.857220.00%
EUR / JPY129.010000.00%
EUR / USD1.184900.00%
GBP / USD1.382600.00%
USD / CHF0.935800.00%
USD / JPY108.870.00%