Cotação Var. %
PSI 205258.750-0.25%
CAC 405319.170-0.32%
BEL 203954.040-0.95%
AEX536.620-0.48%
Euronext 1001030.010-0.47%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.892270.02%
EUR / JPY132.17000-0.68%
EUR / USD1.179000.17%
GBP / USD1.321500.15%
USD / CHF0.98910-0.50%
USD / JPY112.10-0.85%