Cotação Var. %
PSI 204619.290-0.32%
CAC 404845.240-0.94%
BEL 203575.750-0.88%
AEX494.900-0.55%
Euronext 100940.300-0.81%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.847690.58%
EUR / JPY118.44000-0.61%
EUR / USD1.05630-0.18%
GBP / USD1.24620-0.66%
USD / CHF1.00750-0.02%
USD / JPY112.12-0.54%