Cotação Var. %
PSI 204853.1900.67%
CAC 405435.4801.70%
BEL 203525.2501.06%
AEX550.4200.95%
Euronext 1001054.6301.58%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.915740.00%
EUR / JPY118.350000.00%
EUR / USD1.110300.00%
GBP / USD1.212500.00%
USD / CHF0.978100.00%
USD / JPY106.590.00%