Cotação Var. %
PSI 204634.7100.13%
CAC 405564.460-0.12%
BEL 203688.020-0.40%
AEX608.3400.32%
Euronext 1001096.1100.12%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.890130.00%
EUR / JPY124.470000.00%
EUR / USD1.191700.00%
GBP / USD1.338800.00%
USD / CHF0.908200.00%
USD / JPY104.450.00%