Cotação Var. %
PSI 205791.8800.00%
CAC 405535.2600.00%
BEL 204161.9900.00%
AEX570.6000.00%
Euronext 1001076.3000.00%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.878500.00%
EUR / JPY135.660000.00%
EUR / USD1.229900.00%
GBP / USD1.400000.00%
USD / CHF0.957700.00%
USD / JPY110.310.00%