Cotação Var. %
PSI 205227.4200.02%
CAC 405329.330-0.14%
BEL 203893.810-0.18%
AEX527.630-0.08%
Euronext 1001026.250-0.18%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.87025-0.33%
EUR / JPY124.32000-0.14%
EUR / USD1.11690-0.13%
GBP / USD1.283400.23%
USD / CHF0.976600.26%
USD / JPY111.32-0.01%