Cotação Var. %
PSI 205310.0600.08%
CAC 405281.2900.27%
BEL 203957.960-0.27%
AEX528.030-0.08%
Euronext 1001022.5000.18%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.883090.00%
EUR / JPY133.870000.00%
EUR / USD1.194400.00%
GBP / USD1.352500.00%
USD / CHF0.970400.00%
USD / JPY112.080.00%