Cotação Var. %
PSI 205314.3500.23%
CAC 405199.220-0.32%
BEL 203900.590-0.02%
AEX526.2900.39%
Euronext 1001007.490-0.10%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.896551.44%
EUR / JPY129.940000.97%
EUR / USD1.163000.95%
GBP / USD1.29720-0.48%
USD / CHF0.95110-0.37%
USD / JPY111.730.03%