Cotação Var. %
PSI 205461.300-0.47%
CAC 405344.930-0.08%
BEL 203768.500-0.19%
AEX552.950-0.62%
Euronext 1001051.140-0.17%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.897480.00%
EUR / JPY126.530000.00%
EUR / USD1.143900.00%
GBP / USD1.274600.00%
USD / CHF0.995200.00%
USD / JPY110.610.00%