Cotação Var. %
PSI 204576.530-0.84%
CAC 404882.180-0.82%
BEL 203594.580-1.10%
AEX484.130-0.81%
Euronext 100936.010-0.77%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.880160.00%
EUR / JPY121.040000.00%
EUR / USD1.060100.00%
GBP / USD1.204300.00%
USD / CHF1.011500.00%
USD / JPY114.180.00%