Cotação Var. %
PSI 205575.4101.90%
CAC 405387.3801.34%
BEL 203763.5700.97%
AEX560.3401.40%
Euronext 1001054.8001.25%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.878780.27%
EUR / JPY128.150000.40%
EUR / USD1.165100.41%
GBP / USD1.326100.16%
USD / CHF0.98810-0.42%
USD / JPY109.97-0.02%