Cotação Var. %
PSI 204888.1700.77%
CAC 405069.0400.45%
BEL 203787.5400.50%
AEX513.5800.28%
Euronext 100977.3200.32%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.865660.00%
EUR / JPY119.530000.00%
EUR / USD1.076600.00%
GBP / USD1.243800.00%
USD / CHF0.996300.00%
USD / JPY111.020.00%