Cotação Var. %
PSI 205359.750%
CAC 405580.380%
BEL 203852.300%
AEX569.610%
Euronext 1001085.970%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.864520.00%
EUR / JPY125.690000.00%
EUR / USD1.123000.00%
GBP / USD1.299000.00%
USD / CHF1.015500.00%
USD / JPY111.940.00%