Cotação Var. %
PSI 203995.600-1.33%
CAC 404729.660-0.69%
BEL 203163.670-0.28%
AEX540.910-0.04%
Euronext 100944.550-0.38%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.912470.00%
EUR / JPY122.880000.00%
EUR / USD1.163100.00%
GBP / USD1.274600.00%
USD / CHF0.928300.00%
USD / JPY105.580.00%