Cotação Var. %
PSI 205143.6800.03%
CAC 405168.5400.30%
BEL 203593.4000.71%
AEX539.6300.00%
Euronext 1001009.0900.32%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.87518-0.12%
EUR / JPY125.090000.25%
EUR / USD1.131000.12%
GBP / USD1.292200.26%
USD / CHF1.00470-0.05%
USD / JPY110.600.12%