Cotação Var. %
PSI 204836.7300.40%
CAC 404813.1300.68%
BEL 203344.5900.60%
AEX503.9801.01%
Euronext 100938.0800.85%
Câmbio Var. %
EUR / GBP0.894430.51%
EUR / JPY128.320000.12%
EUR / USD1.137900.04%
GBP / USD1.27260-0.43%
USD / CHF0.99200-0.06%
USD / JPY112.690.01%